
Direct solutions
Sites and stores
Fixes and help for WordPress, WooCommerce, Shopify and Squarespace sites, plus hosting, domains and business email, done remotely for businesses anywhere in the US.
- WordPress$195 · $395 · $695
- WooCommerce$395 · $695
- Shopify$395 · $695
- Squarespace$195 · $395 · $695
- Hosting and domains$55/mo · $185/mo · $195
- Business email$295
Google and search
Your Google Business Profile, Google and Apple Maps, Analytics, Ads, Yelp and Bing, set up so people searching nearby find the right hours, the right pin and the right number.
- Google search$395
- Google Business ProfilePart of The Visibility Baseline, $350
- Google and Apple Maps$195
- Google AnalyticsPart of The Visibility Baseline, $350
- Google AdsBy inquiry
- Yelp, Bing and other search enginesPart of The Visibility Baseline, $350
Customers and follow-up
Email and text marketing on your own domain, and online booking tied to your calendar, with confirmations and reminders that go out on their own.
Social
Facebook, Instagram, TikTok, LinkedIn and Pinterest, set up in the business’s name and written in your voice, plus YouTube editing.
- Pinterest$295
- TikTok$295
- Facebook and Instagram$395
- LinkedIn$295
- YouTube editingQuoted after a short call
Photo, video and design
On-site and studio photography and video, plus print and design pieces, made for your site, your Google profile and your social.
- Print$395 · $695
- Brand and design$395 · $695
- On-site photography$350 · $650
- Studio photographyQuoted
- Product photographyQuoted
- On-site video$450 · $950
- Studio videoQuoted
Marketplaces
Amazon, eBay, Etsy and other shopfronts: listings, photos, settings, and the workflows that tie them to the tools you already use.
Automation and AI
Zapier and the connections already built into your apps, plus ChatGPT and Claude set up on your own accounts.
Not sure this is the right place?
Get a free Snapshot and we’ll show you where to start. Get a free Snapshot Or start from what's wrong and see the path, with every price on it. Build your solution
